Grad/Općina | Lokacija | Datum isključenja | Vrijeme isključenja |
---|---|---|---|
G. Vakuf | Batuški Lug | 05.05.2024 | 09:00-10:30 |
Ilijaš | Podlugovi | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
Ilidža | Gornje Vlakovo | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Vidovci | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Vlakovo | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Zabosnica | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Gornja Mahala | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Kakrinjski Put | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Zenik | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Zenički Potok | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Vrhovska | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Golubovići | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Todorovska Čelinja | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Šestanovac | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Crvarevac | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Jabukovac | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Varoška Rijeka | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Zborište | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | Čaglica | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-15:30 |
Velika Kladuša | 27. Juli | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | 8. Marta | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Ahmeta Fetahagića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Brezici | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Cazinskog Partizanskog Odreda | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Druge Muslimanske Brigade | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Dubrave | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Fadila Šerića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Hakije Pozderca | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Hasana Kikića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Ibrahima Mržljaka | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Ivana Gorana Kovačića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Ive Marinkovića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Joše | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Kozaračka Ulica | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Krajiška Ulica | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Muhameda Miljkovića Kuljinog | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Nepeke | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Novo Naselje | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Pjeskana | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Poljanak | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Seada Ćehića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Slunjska | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Slunjske Operativne Grupe | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Stari Grad | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Sulejmana Topića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Unske Operativne Grupe | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Urga | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Vladimira Nazora | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Zagrad | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Zije Dizdarevića | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Šabića Put | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Šiljkovača | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Šmrekovac | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Velika Kladuša | Žrtava Fašizma | 06.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Srebrenik | Fazanerija | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Hrgovi Gornji | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Krč | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Ormanica | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Radići | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Vrela | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Špionica | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Špionica Centar | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Srebrenik | Špionica Gornja | 06.05.2024 | 10:00-10:45 |
Ilijaš | Podlugovi | 06.05.2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
Maglaj | Oruče | 06.05.2024 | 14:00-14:30 |
Maglaj | Ošve Škola | 06.05.2024 | 14:45-15:15 |
Srebrenik | Tinja Donja | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Cerik | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Dežići | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Fazanerija | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Hrgovi Gornji | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Jošak | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Krč | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Ormanica | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Radići | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Tutnjevac | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Vrela | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Šestići | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Špionica | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Špionica Centar | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Špionica Gornja | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Špionica Polja | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Srebrenik | Špionica Srednja | 06.05.2024 | 16:00-17:00 |
Tuzla | Par Selo | 07.05.2024 | 08:30-16:00 |
Tuzla | Bime Adžajlića | 07.05.2024 | 08:30-16:00 |
Tuzla | Branislava Nušića | 07.05.2024 | 08:30-16:00 |
Tuzla | Drvarska | 07.05.2024 | 08:30-16:00 |
Tuzla | Fridriha Kacera | 07.05.2024 | 08:30-16:00 |
Tuzla | Krojčica | 07.05.2024 | 08:30-16:00 |
Tuzla | Rame Meškovića | 07.05.2024 | 08:30-16:00 |
Centar | Armije Rbih | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:00 |
Centar | Kromolj | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:00 |
Centar | Patriotske Lige | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:00 |
Centar | Slatina | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:00 |
Mostar | Nadharemi | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:30 |
Mostar | Opine | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:30 |
Mostar | Put Za Opine | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:30 |
Mostar | Xxi Ulica | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-10:30 |
Žepce | Kolona | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
Žepce | Polje | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-11:00 |
Hadžici | Raštelica | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Hadžici | Trzanj | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Hadžici | Vrbanja | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Gornje Vlakovo | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Vlakovo | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilidža | Kakrinjski Put | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Hadžici | Donji Zovik | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Donji Zovik 4 | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Gornji Zovik | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Kahrimani | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Kapuča | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Ljubovići | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Prijeki Put | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Slatina | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Vratić | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Zovik | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Zovik 9B | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Zovik Gornji | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Hadžici | Zovik Gornji Bb | 07.05.2024 | 09:00-16:00 |
Kladanj | Gojakovići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Mladež | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Brlošci | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Dubrava | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Krivajevići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Noćajevići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Prijanovići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Rujići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Stupari Centar | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Stupari Selo | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Stuparski Centar | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Suha | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Trnovače | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Vodovod | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Čitluk | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Kladanj | Đerići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Alići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Arnauti | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Crnička | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Glavice | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Golo Brdo | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Goruša | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Hapstići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Ivica | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Kandija | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Kehići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Kordići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Kožarska | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Planinica | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Potočani | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Skrti | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Sultanovići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Sultanovići I | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Sultanovići Ii | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Sultanovići Iii | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Sultanovići Iv | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Vileši | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Vrbanja | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Vrbanja I | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Vrbanja Ii | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Vučipolje | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Vučipolje Ii | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Zanesovići | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Zeleni Put | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Zlokuće | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Donji Humac | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Gračanica | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Humac | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Odžak | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Pavice | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Bugojno | Zlavast | 07.05.2024 | 09:30-14:30 |
Centar | Armije Rbih | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Betanija | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Branilaca Šipa | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Dejzina Bikića | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Gornji Kromolj | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Kromolj | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Patriotske Lige | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Slatina | 07.05.2024 | 10:00-11:00 |
Centar | Branilaca Šipa | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-12:00 |
Centar | Dejzina Bikića | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-12:00 |
Centar | Armije Rbih | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Gornji Kromolj | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Kromolj | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Nahorevo | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Nahorevska | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Nahorevska Brda | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Poljine | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Ramiza Gugača | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Centar | Slatina | 07.05.2024 | 11:00-14:30 |
Žepce | Dubac | 07.05.2024 | 11:30-13:30 |
Centar | Branilaca Šipa | 07.05.2024 | 12:00-13:00 |
Centar | Dejzina Bikića | 07.05.2024 | 12:00-13:00 |
Centar | Šip | 07.05.2024 | 12:00-13:00 |
Centar | Dejzina Bikića | 07.05.2024 | 13:00-14:00 |
Maglaj | Bosanska Ulica | 07.05.2024 | 14:00-14:30 |
Maglaj | Jelovac | 07.05.2024 | 14:00-14:30 |
Maglaj | Poljice | 07.05.2024 | 14:45-15:15 |
Ilijaš | Podlugovi | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-12:00 |
Kladanj | Brezici | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-14:30 |
Kladanj | Gojsalići | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-14:30 |
Kladanj | Mesnjača | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-14:30 |
Kladanj | Vitalj | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-14:30 |
Kladanj | Vitalj-Mesnjača | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-14:30 |
Konjic | Brdo | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Konjic | Dudle | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Konjic | Grušča | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Konjic | Kašići | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Konjic | Osoje | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Konjic | Prebilje | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Konjic | Visočica | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Hadžici | Raštelica | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Hadžici | Trzanj | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Hadžici | Vrbanja | 08.05.2024 | 09:00-15:00 |
Ilijaš | Podlugovi | 08.05.2024 | 12:00-15:00 |
Canton | Free Phone Numbers | Info centers | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Una-Sana | 080 020 134 | Tel: 033 702 964 | Fax: 037 229 335 | |
Herzegovina-Neretva | 080 020 136 | Tel: 033 702 970 | Fax: 036 502 112 | |
Tuzla | 080 020 135 | Tel: 033 702 963 | Fax: 033 751 575 | |
Sarajevo | 080 020 133 | Tel: 033 702 951 | Fax: 038 241 828 | |
Bosnian-Podrinje | 080 020 131 | Tel: 033 702 960 | Fax: 035 304 353 | |
Zenica-Doboj | 080 020 132 | Tel: 033 702 961 | Fax: 032 449 559 | |
Central-Bosnia | 080 020 130 | Tel: 033 702 962 | Fax: 030 511 636 |